Strait of Istanbul - Vessels on Transit - Southbound

# Date Vessel N. Flag Type Agent From To PoB Cargo LOA
100 31.01 10:08 SEA TRADER MLT GGC GÜN DNZ. Yeisk Gemlik Yes
99 31.01 09:58 THORCO ROYAL HGK BBU ILYA Constantza (Köstence) Mersin Yes 161
98 31.01 09:48 PETROBULK 1 PAN BBU ALBROS Yeisk Ravenna
97 31.01 09:42 SEACHANCE MLT TTA MASTER Taman Singapore 246
96 31.01 09:32 SORMOVSKIY 118 CKI GGC İSTANBUL 34 Rostov-Na-Donu Oran
95 31.01 09:26 OLIVIA MLT BBU MASTER Yuzhnyy Piraeus (Pire)
94 31.01 09:16 BLACK SEA S MLD GGC NET DENİZCİLİK Constantza (Köstence) Nemrut Bay
93 31.01 09:14 APAGEON MLT BBU CERRAHGİL Varna Takoradi Yes 189
92 31.01 08:46 PETREL S CKI GGC ARMADOR Novorossiysk Aliağa - İzmir No
91 31.01 08:38 SCORPION 1 MLD GGC SÜRAT DENİZ Constantza (Köstence) Damietta
90 31.01 08:34 BLACKCOMB SPIRIT BHS TTA GULF AGENCY Novorossiysk Castellon Yes 243
89 31.01 08:18 T LEYLA TUR TCH DİTAŞ Giresun Aliağa - İzmir No 122
88 31.01 08:12 FRIENDSHIP S VCT GGC EKSEN Ilichevsk Portugal
87 31.01 08:06 MAERSK ROUBAIX HGK BBU MAERSK Varna Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes
86 31.01 07:58 DESERT PEACE GRC BBU MASTER Novorossiysk Piraeus (Pire) Yes 193
85 31.01 07:55 DAYLIGHT SLE GGC ESKORT Belgrod Dnestrovskıy Diliskelesi Yes
84 31.01 07:45 NELE MAERSK DNK UCC MAERSK Novorossiysk Ashdod Yes 198
83 31.01 07:35 MUSA DZHALIL RUS TTA DEEPBLUE MARİTİME Yuzhnyy Jeddah (Cidde) No 139
82 31.01 07:25 JAZZ CKI GGC MERCAN Varna Piraeus (Pire)
81 31.01 07:15 AGIOS NIKOLAOS IV MLT TTA MASTER Novorossiysk Beirut Yes 184
80 31.01 07:06 ALEV KAMAN TUR TTA ÖZNE Samsun Yarımca No 92
79 31.01 07:00 NAZAN PAN TCH TRANSBOSPHOR Constantza (Köstence) Kroman/Hereke Yes 114
78 31.01 06:48 LAVRIO MLT BBU BATTAL Tuapse Damietta Yes 183
77 31.01 06:26 ZEYNEP A MLT TTA ETOS Dneprobugskiy Chennai (Madras) 129
76 31.01 06:16 AT 40 BLZ BBU SÜRAT DENİZ Tuapse Hereke Yes 185
75 31.01 06:06 DONMASTER SPIRIT BLZ GGC İMİ Yeisk Gemlik
74 31.01 05:53 AIKATERINI PAN TTA MASTER Kavkaz Malta Yes 183
73 31.01 05:50 BOLOMAN TUR GGC SUAT Ereğli (Black Sea) Gemlik
72 31.01 05:45 AQASIA MLT TCH TRANSBOSPHOR Ilichevsk Damietta No 85
71 31.01 05:35 SV KNYAZ VLADIMIR UKR GGC TRANSOPTİMAL Rostov Mersin
70 31.01 05:25 EFENDI BABA TUR GGC MERCAN Ukraine Bilbao
69 31.01 05:16 PACLHEM 1 MLT TCH PALMALİ Nikolayev New Mangalore 142
68 31.01 05:05 DELTA SKN GGC SOLNA DENİZCİLİK Rostov Thessaloniki (Selanik)
67 31.01 04:55 BOLAMAN TUR GGC KUTLU DENİZCİLİK Ereğli (Black Sea) Gemlik No
66 31.01 04:54 PAPA JOY TGO GGC PUNTO Novorossiysk Alexandria (İskenderiye)
65 31.01 04:45 BOSNA MHL BBU EGEM Odessa Beirut 167
64 31.01 04:36 CHELSEA 6 MLT GGC ADLER DNZ Rostov Bandırma Yes
63 31.01 04:27 MEKHANIK PARAMONOV RUS TTA TRANSOPTİMAL Azov Aliağa - İzmir No 141
62 31.01 04:15 ISTANBUL KA TUR TCH PASİFİK Kavkaz Gebze No 109
61 31.01 04:15 GLARD 1 RUS TTA TRANSBOSPHOR Rostov Mersin No 140
60 31.01 04:06 NIKOLAYEVICH CKI GGC ADLER DNZ Kherson (Kerson) Cartagena (SPAIN)
59 31.01 03:56 ANGEL M COM GGC HAKSEVER Constantza (Köstence) Abu Qır
58 31.01 03:45 WANDA A TUR UCC ARKAS Novorossiysk Ambarlı - İstanbul No
57 31.01 03:25 WEN ZHU HAI CHN BBU CERRAHGİL Novorossiysk Damietta Yes 225
56 31.01 03:20 BURAK BAYRAKTAR TUR UCC MSC Poti Gemlik Yes
55 31.01 03:06 OMSKY 99 RUS GGC ALBROS Azov Tekirdağ Yes
54 31.01 03:00 RAVNA LBR TTA GLOBAL DNZ. Nikolayev Indıa Yes 182
53 31.01 02:50 MOEZELMORG NLD GGC NORMED Constantza (Köstence) Bandırma Yes
52 31.01 02:39 GELIUS 3 SKN GGC ALBROS Taganrog Diliskelesi
51 31.01 02:27 HERCULES MHL BBU MEDBULK Novorossiysk Usa (ABD) Yes 189
50 31.01 02:15 MEDIA KOR TCH WİLHELMSEN Yuzhnyy Sharjah 105
49 31.01 02:05 OLGA LBR BBU SOLNA DENİZCİLİK Novorossiysk Poliport Yes
48 31.01 01:43 PROVIDENCE GRC TTA MASTER Tuapse Kavala Yes 103
47 31.01 01:39 SORMOVO 3 RUS GGC TRANSOPTİMAL Azov Bandırma Yes
46 31.01 01:25 BALTIC SAPPHIRE MLT TTA MASTER Kavkaz Valetta Yes 184
45 31.01 01:17 RANYUS SEA SLE GGC NET DENİZCİLİK Constantza (Köstence) Diliskelesi Yes
44 31.01 01:05 AMS PEGASUS III PAN BBU DABKOVİCH Chornomorsk Suez Canal Yes 189
43 31.01 00:55 FEDERAL DANUBE MHL BBU CERRAHGİL Odessa Ghent Yes
42 31.01 00:36 OCEAN CASTLE MLT BBU TRANS GEMİ ACENTELİĞİ Bourgas (Burgaz) Piraeus (Pire) Yes 185
41 31.01 00:20 HISTRIA PRINCE MHL TTA SARK EXPRESS Taman Augusta (ITALY) Yes 179
40 30.01 12:08 NS CAPTAIN LBR TTA TRANSOPTİMAL Novorossiysk Genoa Yes 244
39 30.01 11:56 AHMET AGAOGLU TUR GGC İNANDILAR Constantza (Köstence) Thessaloniki (Selanik)
38 30.01 11:44 NERMIN TELLI TUR TCH SELEN Temryuk Gebze 91
37 30.01 11:32 A PLUS-1 VUT GGC İSKELE DNZ Rostov Thessaloniki (Selanik) No
36 30.01 11:24 LADY ARZU PAN GGC OCEAN DENİZCİLİK Chornomorsk Mersin No
35 30.01 11:16 MEKHANIK YUZHVOVICH PLA GGC DENİZMAR Taganrog Kalamaki No
34 30.01 11:04 HOROZ PAN XTG DGS Ilichevsk Yalova Yes
33 30.01 10:54 SINAN ATASOY TUR GGC MUMCUOĞLU Novorossiysk Chalkis No
32 30.01 10:54 AEGEAN MYTH GRC TTA PALMALİ Novorossiysk Tarragona Yes 248
31 30.01 10:32 SEMINOLE MLT GGC MİŞA Taganrog Bandırma
30 30.01 10:24 ALEX A PAN BBU ANTOİNE MAKZUME Nikolayev Alexandria (İskenderiye) Yes 189
29 30.01 10:18 MSC CELINE PAN UCC MSC Constantza (Köstence) Tekirdağ Yes 210
28 30.01 10:14 MARIN COG GGC FLAMA Constantza (Köstence) Lagos (NIGERIA)
27 30.01 10:08 NALI PAN GGC YILDIRAY Taganrog Izmit Yes
26 30.01 10:04 SORMOVSKIY 45 MLD GGC ENMAR Rostov Durres No
25 30.01 09:56 MEGALON PAN GGC TARHAN Kavkaz New port No
24 30.01 09:48 UNITED FORTITUDE GRC TTA SARK EXPRESS Taman Singapore Yes 249
23 30.01 09:14 EPIC BIRD SGP LPG GULF AGENCY Odessa Albanıa(ARNAVUTLUK) 117
22 30.01 09:06 DARIOS MHL BBU EUROMAR Tuapse Indonesıa Yes 225
21 30.01 08:46 DRAGONERA PRT BBU EUROMAR Samsun Tuzla - İstanbul Yes
20 30.01 08:44 HOOGVLIET NLD GGC REBA Nikolayev France No
19 30.01 08:30 LAVRION COG GGC ULU Yeisk Diliskelesi Yes
18 30.01 08:18 ILYAS ARAZ TUR GGC DEMSA Ereğli (Black Sea) Gemlik
17 30.01 08:16 SEAOATH MLT TTA MASTER Novorossiysk Trieste 242
16 30.01 08:00 KORAY MLT GGC YILDIRAY Constantza (Köstence) Gazi Magosa No
15 30.01 07:50 MERLE RUS GGC DRAGON Berdiansk Beirut
14 30.01 07:30 SYMPTAHY BLZ GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Kavkaz Malta No
13 30.01 07:20 VILESH RIVER RUS TTA PALMALİ Dneprobugskiy Kalamaki No 139
12 30.01 07:10 WOLF MLT GGC ETOS Kherson (Kerson) Iskenderun No
11 30.01 07:00 SAKARYA TUR BBU EGEM Nikolayev Tuticorin No 170
10 30.01 06:50 SEA SCANNER SLE GGC MED DNZ Kherson (Kerson) Beirut No
9 30.01 06:45 ROSINA TOPIC LBR BBU MERKEZ Samsun Order (Mediterranean Sea) Yes 185
8 30.01 06:41 ATAFEYZ TUR GGC İSTANBUL 34 Chornomorsk Iskenderun No
7 30.01 06:32 MRIYA S VCT GGC ATAK AGECNY Azov Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes
6 30.01 06:10 TAHA MLT GGC YILDIRAY Constantza (Köstence) Gemlik Yes
5 30.01 06:07 VALLERMOSA ITA TTA SARK EXPRESS Bourgas (Burgaz) Valetta Yes 176
4 30.01 06:00 AZERI GAS MLT LPG BOUTROS Temryuk Morocco (FAS) No 119
3 30.01 05:46 IVS ORCHARD SGP BBU SARK EXPRESS Constantza (Köstence) Reinion Yes 179
2 30.01 05:40 CELIK 1 MLT GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Braila Iskenderun No
1 30.01 05:40 ALIDA PRT UCC MARTI Novorossiysk Ambarlı - İstanbul Yes