Strait of Istanbul - Vessels on Transit - Northbound

# Date Vessel N. Flag Type Agent From To PoB Cargo LOA
100 31.01 23:44 HALIS DEMIR PAN GGC ARVAD Izmit Mariupol Yes
99 31.01 23:30 BF TIMARU PRT BBU ALYANS Algeciras Ilichevsk Yes
98 31.01 23:28 CINNAMON CYP BBU KINAY Venice Nikolayev
97 31.01 23:26 PHOENIX 1 PAN MLV UNİTEDMARİNE Tuzla - İstanbul Midia
96 31.01 23:15 QUEEN ZEIN PLA BBU TARHAN Istanbul Constantza (Köstence) Yes
95 31.01 23:14 FORTIUS VUT GGC MORTRANS Icdas Bourgas (Burgaz) Yes
94 31.01 23:00 MAPLE FORTUNE HGK BBU FORMAR Gemlik Nikolayev Yes 0
93 31.01 22:50 AZRA S TZA GGC NET DENİZCİLİK Diliskelesi Varna Yes
92 31.01 22:45 LORD WELLINGTON PAN GGC MARİNER Porto Marghera Mariupol Yes In Ballast 175
91 31.01 22:36 SIBIRSKY 2132 BLZ GGC Vİ-ZA STAR TURİZM Bandırma Nikolayev Yes
90 31.01 22:10 MILANGAZ 4 TUR LPG OKAN Izmit Samsun
89 31.01 22:00 AMUR 2537 RUS GGC DENİZMAR Mersin Bourgas (Burgaz)
88 31.01 21:44 CENKCAR MLT URR DURMAZ Kocaeli Chornomorsk Yes
87 31.01 21:41 LADY ALEV PAN GGC OCEAN DENİZCİLİK Eleusis Novorossiysk
86 31.01 21:35 MSC MEDITERRANEAN PAN UCC MSC Tekirdağ Novorossiysk Yes 202
85 31.01 21:16 RIVER GRACE BLZ GGC CUNDA DNZ Tuzla - İstanbul Rostov
84 31.01 20:52 CAPE BEALE MHL TTA MASTER Misurata Novorossiysk Yes 176
83 31.01 20:52 GUNDEM SERRA PAN GGC DGS Izmit Odessa Yes
82 31.01 20:41 OREL 2 UKR GGC Vİ-ZA STAR TURİZM Diliskelesi Kherson (Kerson) Yes
81 31.01 20:30 STH TOKYO MHL BBU AKMAR Aqaba Tuapse Yes In Ballast 198
80 31.01 20:20 BETEIGEUZE LBR BBU AKMAR Suez Canal Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 0
79 31.01 20:10 YASA UNSAL SUNAR MHL BBU CERRAHGİL Paranagua Batumi Yes 190
78 31.01 20:00 AS OMARIA PHL TCH SAS Barcelona (SPAIN) Nikolayev
77 31.01 19:52 SUN UNICORN PLA GGC AMIRAL GEMI Ambarlı - İstanbul Azov Yes
76 31.01 19:32 TAILWIND LBR GGC INTERNATİONAL SHP. Porto Marghera Order (Black Sea)
75 31.01 19:30 STI POPLAR MHL TCH MASTER Ereğli (Marmara) Blacksea Yes 0
74 31.01 19:26 MICHELLE 1 MLT GGC AKYA Haifa Varna
73 31.01 18:56 CALLIOPE RUS TTA MORTRANS Aliağa - İzmir Kavkaz
72 31.01 18:55 OMSKY 105 RUS GGC KGM Rethimnon Rostov
71 31.01 18:47 SINAN TUR GGC BUTONİ Yarımca Rize
70 31.01 18:45 PLUTON PAN GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Ravenna Rostov No In Ballast 138
69 31.01 18:21 RUZGAR BEY MLD GGC CUNDA DNZ Agioi Theodoroi Rostov
68 31.01 18:13 CESME TUR TTA NAKKAŞ Izmit Samsun
67 31.01 18:12 KARIM ALLAH LBN MVE SÜRAT DENİZ Aqaba Nikolayev
66 31.01 17:45 PRINCE HADI PAN BBU ERK Tartous Varna No In Ballast 0
65 31.01 17:44 PUFFIN S CKI GGC ARMADOR Al Khoms Nikolayev
64 31.01 17:25 HACI EMINE ANA TUR GGC AKO Nemrut Bay Constantza (Köstence)
63 31.01 17:20 AEGEAN POWER GRC TTA MASTER Leixoes Novorossiysk Yes 248
62 31.01 16:52 VICTORIA COM GGC SOLNA DENİZCİLİK Izmir Yuzhnyy
61 31.01 16:44 VENATOR MLT GGC EGS Haifa Berdiansk
60 31.01 16:02 ALTAR CKI GGC SUAT Izmit Novorossiysk Yes
59 31.01 16:02 SEAJOY MLT BBU BAC SHIPPING AGENCY Norfolk Yuzhnyy Yes
58 31.01 15:59 COMANCHE MLT GGC MİŞA Tekirdağ Rostov Yes
57 31.01 15:44 MINERVA GLORIA GRC TTA MASTER Savona Kulevi Yes In Ballast 248
56 31.01 15:33 TOPKAPI PAN GGC STATÜ Tuzla - İstanbul Novorossiysk Yes
55 31.01 15:30 SUMMIT SUCCESS PHL BBU ENMAR Iran Ilichevsk Yes 229
54 31.01 15:28 TRANS FRIENDSIP HGK BBU ASSOS Aliağa - İzmir Novorossiysk Yes
53 31.01 15:12 AFANASIY MATYUSHENKO UKR GGC Vİ-ZA STAR TURİZM Diliskelesi Nikolayev Yes
52 31.01 14:47 SSI AVENGER MHL BBU ASSOS Conakry Dneprobugskiy Yes
51 31.01 14:45 SAMPATIKI LBR TTA MASTER Thessaloniki (Selanik) Tuapse
50 31.01 14:22 PACIFIC NAFSIKA MHL TTA GULF AGENCY Tarragona Tuapse Yes 249
49 31.01 14:12 RIAN AHMEDOV MLT GGC PALMALİ Bandırma Nikolayev Yes
48 31.01 14:12 SCL AKWABA CHE GGC REBA Pozzallo Novorossiysk
47 31.01 14:02 MSC RONIT PAN UCC MSC Piraeus (Pire) Bourgas (Burgaz) Yes Laden 0
46 31.01 14:00 ADA MLT BBU PUPASHİP Suez Canal Nikolayev Yes In Ballast 229
45 31.01 13:44 NEVA LEADER 4 RUS GGC TRANSOPTİMAL Yarımca Rostov Yes
44 31.01 13:32 IVS KITE SGP BBU LSC Alexandria (İskenderiye) Odessa Yes
43 31.01 13:28 GULF RIVER TGO GGC PASİFİK Kocaeli Bourgas (Burgaz) Yes
42 31.01 13:00 NISSOS SERIFOS GRC TTA MASTER Tuzla - İstanbul Novorossiysk Yes 248
41 30.01 23:00 MAX CARRIER MLT UCC MSC Yarımca Constantza (Köstence) Yes 0
40 30.01 23:00 TETI RUS TTA MORTRANS Izmir Giurgiulesti No
39 30.01 22:56 SAMARA CITY RUS TTA PUNTO Gebze Azov Yes
38 30.01 22:54 SU TUR GGC CM Yarımca Novorossiysk No
37 30.01 22:45 MATTEO BR MLT BBU ŞARK ATLANTİK Sfax Mariupol No 157
36 30.01 22:28 MRC EMIRHAN MLT TTA ALİZE Marsa El Brega Bourgas (Burgaz) No
35 30.01 22:00 FURY COG GGC SEATRON Hereke Azov Yes
34 30.01 21:50 LIMAR MHL TTA ZİHNİ Gibraltar (Cebelitarık) Nikolayev Yes In Ballast 183
33 30.01 21:49 RIGEL TGO GGC PUPASHİP Tekirdağ Temryuk No
32 30.01 21:45 CECELA S ATG GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Ceyhan Odessa No In Ballast 0
31 30.01 21:25 DAIWAN WISDOM PAN GGC CERRAHGİL Mylaki Constantza (Köstence) Yes Laden 175
30 30.01 21:10 HORNISSE DEU TCH DEEPBLUE MARİTİME Barcelona (SPAIN) Midia No 145
29 30.01 21:10 NEPTUNE AVRA MLT URR AKMAR Izmit Varna Yes
28 30.01 20:52 AMALIYA MLT BBU MASTER Venice Nikolayev Yes
27 30.01 20:15 BYZANTION GRC TTA MARİNER Zahrani Terminal Tuapse Yes In Ballast 182
26 30.01 20:15 ESTESTAR PAN BBU TARHAN Ravenna Order (Black Sea) No In Ballast 132
25 30.01 20:06 BURAK PAN GGC KONAN Aliağa - İzmir Novorossiysk No
24 30.01 20:00 OMSKIY 125 RUS GGC KMG DENİZCİLİK Aliağa - İzmir Rostov Yes
23 30.01 19:51 TRANSMAR VCT GGC NET DENİZCİLİK Larimna Constantza (Köstence) No
22 30.01 19:48 ESRA C PAN GGC DEMSA Monfalcone Mariupol No
21 30.01 19:42 TRAPEZITZA MLT BBU BALKAN & BLACK SEA Damietta Bourgas (Burgaz) No In Ballast 168
20 30.01 19:30 ABY DIVA MLT BBU AKMAR Norfolk Ereğli (Black Sea) Yes Laden 225
19 30.01 19:00 ANDROMEDA GRC TTA MARİNER Agioi Theodoroi Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 182
18 30.01 18:56 OMAR B VCT GGC PRUVA El Dekheila Bourgas (Burgaz) No 125
17 30.01 18:32 ANATOLIY SIDENKO RUS GGC SUDO SERVİS Alexandria (İskenderiye) Rostov No
16 30.01 18:18 TR PRINCE MHL BBU WİLHELMSEN Iskenderun Novorossiysk No 199
15 30.01 18:10 BANDIRMA PAN TCH TRANSBOSPHOR Mersin Varna No
14 30.01 18:06 ALEXANDER RUS GGC SUDO SERVİS Aliağa - İzmir Taman No
13 30.01 18:00 SEAGAS GOVERNOR CYP LPG TARHAN Larnaca Chornomorsk No
12 30.01 17:58 GREENWING CYP BBU MEDBULK Las Palmas Dneprobugskiy Yes
11 30.01 17:38 GEMINI MAESTRO MHL BBU TRANSBOSPHOR Tuzla - İstanbul Yuzhnyy Yes 120
10 30.01 17:26 KARVOUNIS BHS TTA AKMAR Genoa Novorossiysk Yes In Ballast 274
9 30.01 17:16 HEMUS MLT BBU BALKAN & BLACK SEA Gemlik Varna 186
8 30.01 16:58 STAR MOIRA MHL BBU EKSAY Iskenderun Ereğli (Black Sea) No 228
7 30.01 16:38 FAIRCHEM KISO MHL TCH WİLHELMSEN Gebze Blacksea 146
6 30.01 16:26 ALIKI PERROTIS PAN BBU BATTAL Diliskelesi Yuzhnyy Yes
5 30.01 16:06 UACC EAGLE MHL TTA EKSAY Ceuta Tuapse No 228
4 30.01 15:58 AHMET CAN PAN GGC ALİZE Karabiga Novorossiysk Yes
3 30.01 15:46 TRANS NANJING LBR BBU ZİHNİ Porto Torres Tuapse No In Ballast 229
2 30.01 15:18 KNEBWORTH SGP LPG BOUTROS Brindisi Taman Yes In Ballast 119
1 30.01 15:16 RENI UKR GGC CANALSHIP Diliskelesi Varna Yes