Strait of Canakkale - Vessels on Transit - Southbound

# Date Vessel N. Flag Type Agent From To PoB Cargo LOA
100 31.01 23:55 JAZZ CKI GGC MERCAN Varna Piraeus (Pire) No Laden
99 31.01 23:40 SV KNYAZ VLADIMIR UKR GGC TRANSOPTİMAL Rostov Mersin No Laden
98 31.01 23:25 CHIPOLBROK SUN HGK BBU YAKIN DOĞU Haydarpaşa - İstanbul Skikda Yes In Ballast
97 31.01 23:15 DELTA SKN GGC SOLNA DENİZCİLİK Rostov Thessaloniki (Selanik) No Laden
96 31.01 23:05 NIKOLAYEVICH CKI GGC ADLER DNZ Kherson (Kerson) Cartagena (COLOMBIA) No Laden
95 31.01 22:50 PETREL S CKI GGC ARMADOR Novorossiysk Aliağa - İzmir No Laden
94 31.01 22:45 OLIVIA MLT BBU MASTER Yuzhnyy Piraeus (Pire)
93 31.01 22:40 MSC SAMANTHA PAN UCC MSC Tekirdağ Aliağa - İzmir Yes Laden
92 31.01 21:42 APAGEON MLT BBU CERRAHGİL Varna Takoradi Yes Laden 189
91 31.01 21:40 AGIOS NIKOLAS IV MLT TTA MASTER Novorossiysk Beirut No Laden 184
90 31.01 21:33 T LEYLA TUR TCH DİTAŞ Giresun Aliağa - İzmir No In Ballast
89 31.01 21:28 AIKATERINI PAN TTA MASTER Kavkaz Malta No Laden 183
88 31.01 21:12 LAVRIO MLT BBU BATTAL Tuapse Damietta Yes Laden
87 31.01 21:08 MEDIA KOR TCH WİLHELMSEN Yuzhnyy Sharjah Yes Laden
86 31.01 20:55 DESERT PEACE GRC BBU MASTER Novorossiysk Piraeus (Pire) No Laden
85 31.01 20:47 ATA FEYZ TUR GGC İSTANBUL 34 Kartal Iskenderun No Laden
84 31.01 20:34 MAERSK AHRAM EGY UCC ATAKO Gemlik Izmir Yes Laden
83 31.01 20:22 ANGEL M COM GGC HAKSEVER Constantza (Köstence) Abu Qır No Laden
82 31.01 19:35 BALTIC SAPPHIRE MLT TTA MASTER Kavkaz Valetta Yes Laden 183
81 31.01 19:30 MEKHANIK PARAMONOV RUS TTA TRANSOPTİMAL Azov Aliağa - İzmir No Laden
80 31.01 19:20 GLARD 1 RUS TTA TRANSBOSPHOR Rostov Mersin No Laden
79 31.01 19:00 PAPA JOY TGO GGC PUNTO Novorossiysk Alexandria (İskenderiye) No Laden
78 31.01 18:45 WEN ZHU HAI CHN BBU CERRAHGİL Novorossiysk Damietta Yes Laden 225
77 31.01 18:30 PROVIDENCE GRC TTA MASTER Tuapse Kavala No Laden
76 31.01 18:20 GRANDE ROMA ITA UCC ARKAS Yeniköy - İzmit Salerno Yes Laden 196
75 31.01 18:18 KAPTAN ERDOGAN TUR GGC ARMADOR Diliskelesi Catania No Laden
74 31.01 17:58 KARAZI SLV MLV NET DENİZCİLİK Midia Misurata No Laden
73 31.01 17:45 HERCULES MHL BBU MEDBULK Novorossiysk Usa (ABD) No Laden
72 31.01 17:35 HISTRIA PRINCE MHL TTA ŞARK EKSPRES Taman Augusta (ITALY) No Laden 179
71 31.01 17:18 AMS PEGASUS III PAN BBU DABKOVİCH Chornomorsk Suez Canal Yes Laden 189
70 31.01 17:00 NELE MAERSK DNK UCC MAERSK Novorossiysk Ashdod Yes Laden 198
69 31.01 16:33 FRONT CHEETAH MHL TTA ŞARK EKSPRES Taman Chiba Yes Laden 249
68 31.01 16:20 MUSTAFA DAYI TUR UCC TURKON Evyap - İzmit Izmir No Laden 182
67 31.01 16:15 RAVNA LBR TTA GLOBAL DNZ. Nikolayev Indıa No Laden 182
66 31.01 15:34 JIN RUI FENG CHN BBU COSCO (CATONİ) Martaş Nemrut Bay Yes Laden 235
65 31.01 15:30 OCEAN CASTLE MLT BBU TRANS GEMİ ACENTELİĞİ Bourgas (Burgaz) Piraeus (Pire) Yes Laden
64 31.01 15:00 DUBAI BRILLIANCE MHL TTA MASTER Izmit Jebel Ali Yes Laden 250
63 31.01 14:53 FEDERAL DANUBE MHL BBU CERRAHGİL Odessa Ghent Yes Laden 199
62 31.01 14:50 ANTAKYA TUR GGC FLAMA Yalova Akçansa No In Ballast
61 31.01 14:45 BLACK STAR MLT TCH EKSAY Gebze Haifa Yes Laden
60 31.01 14:34 FLORAGRACH NLD GGC INTER DOLPHİN Gemlik Monfalcone Yes Laden
59 31.01 14:28 FEO SWAN MLT TCH TRANSİST Gebze Aliağa - İzmir Yes In Ballast
58 31.01 14:20 IBRAHIM SIMSEK TUR GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Izmit Nemrut Bay
57 31.01 14:15 DIANA S MLD GGC ENT Kherson (Kerson) Nemrut Bay No Laden 78
56 31.01 14:08 KORAY MLT GGC YILDIRAY Constantza (Köstence) Famagusta
55 31.01 14:00 ALEX A PAN GGC LYONEL A. MAKZUME Nikolayev Alexandria (İskenderiye) Yes Laden 189
54 31.01 13:55 CAPT AMER PAN GGC TARHAN Novorossiysk Bizerta
53 31.01 13:27 INTERLINK MOBILITY MHL BBU PERGE DENİZCİLİK Poliport Gibraltar (Cebelitarık) Yes In Ballast
52 31.01 13:25 WHITE BAY HGK BBU CERRAHGİL Icdas Everglades Yes Laden 189
51 31.01 10:55 QEZBAN TUR URR UN Haydarpaşa - İstanbul Trieste No Laden
50 31.01 10:47 STANLEY A MLT UCC ARKAS Gemlik Aliağa - İzmir Yes Laden 222
49 31.01 06:30 AS FELICIA ATG GGC KEREM Yalova Rotterdam Yes In Ballast
48 31.01 05:40 VILESH RIVER RUS TCH PALMALİ Dneprobugskiy Kalamaki No Laden
47 31.01 05:15 ROSELINA A TUR UCC ARKAS Ambarlı - İstanbul Piraeus (Pire) No Laden 147
46 31.01 05:00 SORMOVSKIY 45 MLD GGC ENMAR Rostov Durres No Laden 114
45 31.01 04:55 CMA CGM BERLIOZ BHS UCC CMA CGM DENİZ ACENTELİĞİ Ambarlı - İstanbul Aliağa - İzmir Yes Laden 298
44 31.01 04:50 SYMPATHY BLZ GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Rostov Nemrut Bay No Laden
43 31.01 04:35 BEYKOZ TUR LPG DUMAN Yarımca Dörtyol No Laden
42 31.01 04:15 CELIK 1 MLT GGC TRANSBOSPHOR Braila Iskenderun
41 31.01 03:45 IVS ORCHARD SGP BBU ŞARK EKSPRES Constantza (Köstence) Reinion Yes Laden 179
40 31.01 03:35 DARIOS MHL BBU EUROMAR Tuapse Indonesıa No Laden
39 31.01 03:10 MEKHANIK YUZVOVICH PLA GGC DENİZMAR Taganrog Kalamaki No Laden
38 31.01 02:15 IBRAHIM DEDE MHL UCC TURKON Gemlik Aliağa - İzmir Yes Laden 182
37 31.01 02:12 AHMET AGAOGLU TUR GGC MERCAN Constantza (Köstence) Thessaloniki (Selanik) No Laden
36 31.01 00:57 MEGALON PAN BBU TARHAN Kavkaz Newport (ENGLAND) No Laden
35 31.01 00:30 AZERI GAS MLT LPG BOUTROS Temryuk Morocco (FAS) No Laden 119
34 30.01 23:40 MERLE RUS GGC DRAGON Berdiansk Beirut No Laden
33 30.01 23:15 SEA SCANNER SLE GGC MED DNZ Kherson (Kerson) Beirut No Laden
32 30.01 23:00 MAKBULE ANA TUR GGC MERCAN Kocaeli Eleusis No Laden
31 30.01 22:45 HOOGVLIET NLD GGC REBA Nikolayev France No Laden
30 30.01 22:15 HAZAR MLT BBU ÇANAKKALE LİMAN İŞLETMELERİ Mariupol Monfalcone No Laden
29 30.01 21:15 VOORNEDIEP NLD GGC MARTI Kherson (Kerson) Bejaia No Laden 119
28 30.01 20:35 VALLERMOSA ITA TCH ŞARK EKSPRES Bourgas (Burgaz) Valetta Yes Laden 176
27 30.01 20:17 DENIZHAN BAYRAKTAR TUR UCC BAYRAKTAR Nikolayev Annaba No Laden
26 30.01 20:15 WOLF MLT GGC TGS Kherson (Kerson) Iskenderun No Laden
25 30.01 20:05 EPIC BIRD SGP LPG GULF AGENCY Odessa Malta Yes Laden
24 30.01 20:02 VENTO PAN BBU PUPASHİP Oktyabrskiy Sfax No Laden
23 30.01 19:35 BLOOM LBR TTA DABKOVİCH Novorossiysk Lavera Yes Laden 182
22 30.01 18:20 ZAPPHIRE MLT TTA ENMAR Novorossiysk Dörtyol No Laden 182
21 30.01 18:00 ROSINA TOPIC LBR BBU MERKEZ Samsun Order (Mediterranean Sea) Yes In Ballast 185
20 30.01 17:45 MAERSK BALI SGP UCC MAERSK Izmit Izmir Yes Laden 223
19 30.01 17:12 ARIES SUN LBR TTA OZRA GEMİ ACT. Novorossiysk Tarragona Laden 243
18 30.01 16:15 NIKOLAOS GS MHL BBU ENMAR Nİka tera Sfax No Laden 169
17 30.01 15:55 EUROSPIRIT LBR TTA MASTER Kavkaz Singapore Laden 274
16 30.01 15:27 ELANDSGRACHT NLD GGC INTER DOLPHİN Ereğli (Marmara) Izmir Yes
15 30.01 15:00 YOSOR PAN MLV HAKSEVER Ahırkapı Cartagena (SPAIN) Yes In Ballast
14 30.01 13:55 CMA CGM TAGE MLT UCC CMA CGM DENİZ ACENTELİĞİ Ambarlı - İstanbul Piraeus (Pire) Yes Laden 299
13 30.01 12:26 MSC ASLI MLT UCC MSC Tekirdağ Alexandria (İskenderiye) Yes Laden
12 30.01 11:35 MSC MIRELLA PRT UCC MSC Ambarlı - İstanbul Izmir Yes Laden
11 30.01 11:17 PAQIZE TUR URR ASİST Haydarpaşa - İstanbul Trieste Yes Laden
10 30.01 08:00 MERAIO BLZ BBU PUNTO Yuzhnyy Libya No Laden
9 30.01 07:35 GLORIA 1905 PAN GGC ASİST Ochakov Iskenderun No Laden
8 30.01 07:24 SORMOVSKIY 54 PLA GGC EUROMAR Rostov Abu Qır No Laden
7 30.01 06:47 NAKHCHIVAN MLT GGC PALMALİ Nikolayev Canada No Laden
6 30.01 05:30 M ADA TUR GGC FLAMA Ereğli (Marmara) Akçansa No In Ballast
5 30.01 05:20 WILSON NICE MLT GGC WİLHELMSEN Mariupol Bejaia No Laden
4 30.01 04:40 UNI ASSENT PAN UCC BOSPHORUS Gemlik Piraeus (Pire) Yes Laden 165
3 30.01 04:38 CRYSTAL RUS BBU AKMAR Rostov Abu Qır No Laden 108
2 30.01 03:42 SEA SPRINTER MLT GGC GÜN DNZ. Yeisk Catania No Laden 127
1 30.01 03:15 MIRAC 3 TUR GGC FLAMA Derince Akçansa No In Ballast